Offering preparation for Sindh Board Matriculation, Cambridge International GCE O Level and AKU EB Matriculation.

  • RSS feed
  • Twitter
  • Facebook
 

HHS O Level Gulshan Campus Admission Test list of Selected Candidates 2019 – 20

HHS O Level Gulshan Campus Admission Test list of Selected Candidates 2019 – 20

s.no

Reg No:

Student’s Name

Class

Father’s Name

 

Interview Date

 

Interview Time

1-

052

AYANA AMMAR

Prep

MUHAMMAD AMMAR

Sat, 2nd  February ‘19

10:15am

2-

081

MOHAMMAD HASSAN

Prep

TARIQUE HUSSAIN

Sat, 2nd  February ‘19

10:25am

3-

088

QAZI MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM

Prep

QAZI  MUHAMMAD ARSALAN

Sat, 2nd  February ‘19

10:35am

4-

134

MUHAMMAD UMER USMAN

Prep

USMAN BIN RAUF

Sat, 2nd  February ‘19

10:45am

s.no

Reg No:

Student’s Name

Class

Father’s Name

 

Interview Date

 

Interview Time

1-

018

AMNA SABAH

Nursery

ARIF SABAH

Sat, 2nd  February ‘19

09:05am

2-

019

ZUHA SABAH

Nursery

ARIF SABAH

Sat, 2nd  February ‘19

09:15am

3-

022

ANAYA FAROOQI

Nursery

ABDUL AHAD FAROOQI

Sat, 2nd  February ‘19

09:25am

4-

030

ALISHBA ZEHRA ABBAS

Nursery

ASHHAD ABBAS

Sat, 2nd  February ‘19

09:35am

5-

034

SADIQA NAZ SIDDIQUI

Nursery

ABDUL WAHID

Sat, 2nd  February ‘19

09:45am

6-

038

RUMAISA KHAN

Nursery

ALI KHAN

  Sat, 2nd  February ‘19

09:55am

7-

060

SYEDA NABIHAH WAQAS

Nursery

SYED WAQAS AHMED

Sat, 2nd  February ‘19

10:05am

8-

066

ZAINAB FATIMA

Nursery

SHAHERYAR HASAN

Sat, 2nd  February ‘19

10:15am

9-

073

MUHAMMAD EESA

Nursery

MUHAMMAD ATIF NAEEM

Sat, 2nd  February ‘19

10:25am

10

087

SYED MUHAMMAD HAMZA HASHMI

Nursery

SYED SHAMOON ATHER

Sat, 2nd  February ‘19

10:35am

11

109

ABDUL HADI LUNI

Nursery

IMRAN KHAN LUNI

Sat, 2nd  February ‘19

10:45am

12

128

ABDUL HAADI UMAIR

Nursery

MUHAMMAD UMAIR RASHID QURESHI

Sat, 2nd  February ‘19

10:55am

13

120

HADIA GHAYAS

Nursery

S.M GHAYAS

Sat, 2nd  February ‘19

11:05am

14

135

HADI ELAHI

Nursery

ARMAN ELAHI

Sat, 2nd  February ‘19

11:15am

15

137

HAMZA AHMED

Nursery

AHMED SHAIKH

Sat, 2nd  February ‘19

11:25am

  Reg No: Student’s Name Class Father’s Name  

Interview Date

 

Interview Time

1- 004 AZFAR HAFEEZ I HAFEEZ UR REHMAN Mon , 4th February ‘19 09:00am
2- 005 AFFAN AHMED KHALIDI I ADNAN AHMED KHALIDI Mon , 4th February ‘19 09:10am
3- 006 MUZAMMIL AHMED KHALIDI I REHAN AHMED KHALIDI Mon , 4th February ‘19 09:20am
4- 008 ZYNAH ALI I MOHAMMAD ALI SIDDIQUI Mon , 4th February ‘19 09:30am
5- 010 ZAYAAN ALI KHAN I TEHSIN ALI KHAN Mon , 4th February ‘19 09:40am
6- 023 PALWASHA KHURRAM KHAN I MUHAMMAD KHURRAM KHAN Mon , 4th February ‘19 09:50am
7- 031 MUHAMMAD AFFAN TALHA I MUHAMMAD TALHA AIJAZ Mon , 4th February ‘19 10:00am
8- 032 BURHANUDDIN I JUZER Mon , 4th February ‘19 10:10am
9- 037 MUHAMMAD OMAR I SAAD OMAIR Mon , 4th February ‘19 09:00am
10- 040 AFEERA SALMAN I SALMAN NAYYAR Mon , 4th February ‘19 09:10am
11- 056 MUHAMMMAD MUSTAFA I ASIF KHAN Mon , 4th February ‘19 09:20am
12- 061 DANIYAL NAVEED I NAVAID KHALIL Mon , 4th February ‘19 09:30am
13- 064 SYEDA SHAN-E-ZEHRA I SYED ASAD RAZA Mon , 4th February ‘19 09:40am
14- 074 MUHAMMAD MUSA I MUHAMMAD ATIF NAEEM Mon , 4th February ‘19 09:50am
15- 083 INAYA RIZWAN I MUHAMMAD RIZWAN Mon , 4th February ‘19 10:00am
16- 085 SYED MAAZ ALI I SYED MOHSIN ALI Mon , 4th February ‘19 10:10am

17- 089 MUHAMMAD AZZAN AHMED I ANWAR AHMED  Wed, 6th February ‘19 09:00am
18- 099 MUHAMMAD AYYAN I MUHAMMAD NASIR Wed, 6th February ‘19 09:10am
19- 101 MOHAMMAD MUAZ SHAFIQ I JAWWAD SHAFIQ Wed, 6th February ‘19 09:20am
20- 102 SYED HASSAN TARIQ HASHMI I SYED TARIQ HASHMI Wed, 6th February ‘19 09:30am
21- 111 ABDUL RAFAY JUNAID I MUHAMMAD JUNAID MEMON Wed, 6th February ‘19 09:40am
22- 132 SANIE ZEHRA I SYED MUHAMMAD JAFFER RAZA Wed, 6th February ‘19 09:50am
23- 133 SAIF ALI I AAMIR ABBAS Wed, 6th February ‘19 10:00am
24- 123 MUHAMMAD SARIM 1 M.NABEEL Wed, 6th February ‘19 10:10am
25- 129 M.HAMDAN JUNAID I JUNAID Wed, 6th February ‘19 10:20am

 

S.No

Reg No:

Student’s Name

Class

Father’s Name

 

Interview Date

 

Interview Time

1

9

IRHA ALI

II

MUHAMMAD ALI SIDDIUI

Sat, 2nd  February ‘19

09:00am

2

14

MURTAZA

II

MUHAMMAD NASIR

Sat, 2nd  February ‘19

09:10am

3

16

MISHAL KHAN

II

MUHAMMAD ASIM KHAN

Sat, 2nd  February ‘19

09:20am

4

27

KHEZAR IDREES

II

MUHAMMAD IDREES

Sat, 2nd  February ‘19

09:30am

5

50

RAYYAN NAVAID

II

NAVAID SAMI

Sat, 2nd  February ‘19

09:40am

6

084

NABIHA

II

M.UMAIR

Sat, 2nd  February ‘19

09:50am

7

78

ZOYA KHAN

II

GHULAM AKBAR

Sat, 2nd  February ‘19

10:00am

S.no

Reg.No

Student’s Name

Class

Father’s Name

Interview  Date

Time

01-

33

SIMRA UMER

III

UMER ASHFAQ

Sat, 2nd  February  ‘19

9:00 am

02-

36

MUHAMMAD SAQIB KHAN

III

MUHAMMAD ARIF KHAN

Sat, 2nd  February  ‘19

9:10am

03-

46

IFFA

III

SHAHID HUSSAIN

Sat, 2nd  February  ‘19

9:20am

04-

59

RAMEEN

III

SYED ZEESHAN HUSSAIN

Sat, 2nd  February  ‘19

9:30am

05-

69

SYEDA SANEIYA ZEESHAN

III

SYED ZEESHAN ALI

Sat, 2nd  February  ‘19

9:40am

06-

86

MUHAMMAD SADAAT FURQAN

III

FURQAN TARIQ BABAR

Sat, 2nd  February  ‘19

9:50am

07-

98

MUHAMMAD EESHAN RASHID

III

MUHAMMAD RASHID SHAFIQ

Sat, 2nd  February  ‘19

10:00am

08-

104

AISHA MIYANDAD

III

SHAHID MIYANDAD

Sat, 2nd  February  ‘19

10:10am

09-

112

AYAN KAMRAN

III

KAMRAN AHMED

Sat, 2nd  February  ‘19

10:20am

10-

115

MOHAMMAD SARIM SIDDIQUI

III

KAMRAN AHMED

Sat, 2nd  February  ‘19

10:30am

S.no

Reg.No

Student’s Name

Class

Father’s Name

Interview  Date

Time

01-

021

AMNA HASAN

IV

HASAN ASLAM

Sat, 2nd  February  ‘19

10:40am

02-

077

SANIYA ZAHRA

IV

GHULAM AKBAR

Sat, 2nd  February  ‘19

10:50am

03-

126

AARIJ IRFAN

IV

MUHAMMAD IRFAN

Sat, 2nd  February  ‘19

11:00am

S.no

Reg.No

Student’s Name

Class

Father’s Name

Interview  Date

Time

01-

011

AISHA KHAN

V

TEHSIN ALI KHAN

Mon ,4th February ‘19

9:00am

02-

015

OMER ABDULLAH KHAN

V

MOHAMMAD ASIM KHAN

Mon ,4th February ‘19

9:10am

03-

035

MUHAMMAD ISMAIL

V

MUHAMMAD ARIF KHAN

Mon ,4th February ‘19

9:20am

04-

062

AYAN NAVAID

V

NAVAID KHALIL

Mon ,4th February ‘19

9:30am

05-

065

SYED SHAYAN RAZA

V

SYED ASAD RAZA

Mon ,4th February ‘19

9:40am

06-

072

MUHAMMAD HUZAIFA SIDDIQUI

V

MUHAMMAD SAAD

Mon ,4th February ‘19

9:50am

07-

076

TANIA KHAN

V

GHULAM AKBAR

Mon ,4th February ‘19

10:00am

08-

090

MUHAMMAD RAYYAN AHMED

V

ANWAR AHMED

Mon ,4th February ‘19

10:10am

S.no

Reg.No

Student’s Name

Class

Father’s Name

Interview  Date

Time

1-

42

MUHAMMAD HASSAN RIZWAN

VI

RIZWAN MAHMOOD

Sat ,2nd February ‘19

10:55am

2-

45

MUHAMMAD RAZA

VI

AMIR KALEEM

Sat ,2nd February ‘19

11:05am

3-

68

SYEDA TEHREEM ZEESHAN

VI

SYED ZEESHAN ALI

Sat ,2nd February ‘19

11:15am

4-

105

ISMAIL MIYANADAD

VI

SHAHID MIYANDAD

Sat ,2nd February ‘19

11:25am

5-

131

SYED SHAYAAN ALI

VI

MAROOF ALI SHAH

Sat ,2nd February ‘19

11:35am

6-

125

SYED AYAAN JUNAID

VI

SYED JUNAID SAEED

Sat ,2nd February ‘19

11:45am

S.no

Reg.No

Student’s Name

Class

Father’s Name

Interview  Date

Time

01-

047

ILSA

VIII

SHAHID HUSSAIN

Sat , 2nd February ‘19

11:20 am

02-

053

ALISHBA AZEEM

VIII

AFTAB AZEEM

Sat, 2nd February ‘19

11:30 am

03-

082

MUHAMMAD ZAYED GHAUSI

VIII

MUHAMMAD ZUBAIR GHAUSI

Sat, 2nd February ‘19

11:40 am

 
 
Web Design BangladeshBangladesh Online Market